MAIN MENU

District Leadership

2021–2022

Jim Scott
Governor
K C of For­est City, London

Con­tact

Antho­ny Haile
Gov­er­nor Elect
KC of Curaçao

Con­tact

John Chave
Vice Governor
KC of Barrie

Con­tact

Delores Lewis
Imme­di­ate Past Governor
KC of Barbados-Central

Con­tact

Jim Steele
Dis­trict Sec­re­tary Treasurer
K C of Brantford
gro.ccesinawik@tcirtsid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name Club Divi­sion Email
Paul  Ouimette Tim­mins  2 Cambrian ac.tenaiv@ptemiuo
Richard  Fel­ton Sar­nia-Lambton Gold­en K  3 St. Clair Bluewater moc.liamg@notlefkcidfcr
Dick Gard­ham Inger­soll  4 Colonel Talbot ac.ocitapmys@mahdragd
David  MacLen­nan Strat­ford  5 Black Walnut moc.duolci@camtarts
David  Pelette Welland  6 Gold­en Horseshoe moc.liamtoh@55ettelepd
Mar­tin Mann Huntsville Musko­ka  8 Huronia ac.tenrolpx@8.vidgl
Mary Ellen  Trimble East York  9 Maple Leaf ac.atgsinawik@elbmirt_nelleyram
David  Comp­ton Peter­bor­ough 10 Pine Ridge ac.ocitapmys@notpmoc.divad
James  Park­er Tren­ton 11 Loy­al­ist moc.erawtfigrekrapnotrom@rekrapmij
Harley  Bloom Orleans 12 Gold­en Triangle ac.sinawiksnaelro@yelrah
Gary  Coulombe Man­otick 13 Ottawa Valley moc.liamg@ebmoluochyrag
Éric  Gau­vreau Noran­da 15 Bore­al moc.liamg@4791uaervuagcire
Claudette  Painchaud Que­bec 16 Alou­ette ac.nortoediv@duahcniapettedualc
Herve  Gau­dreault Chicouti­mi 17 Lau­ren­tides moc.liamtoh@tluaerduagevreh
Lin­da  Jarvis Saint John 18 Fundy moc.em@8591kadnil
Daniel  Gin­ter Ceilidh-Syd­ney Mines 20 Bluenose moc.liamg@1retnigleinad
Ida  Young Kel­li­grews 21 Cari­bou moc.liamg@lngnuoy.adi
Irene  Rolle New Prov­i­dence, Nassau 22 Sun­shine moc.liamtoh@elloreneri
Wal­ter  Davis Jr East­ern Kingston, Port Royal 23 East Sur­ry South moc.liamg@26jretlaw
Rose­marie Henry Friends Across the Borders 23 Cen­tral moc.liamg@heisorsinawik
Noel  Ingram May Pen 23 West Mid­dle­sex South moc.oohay@55margnileon
Sejae  Burey Mon­eague St Ann 24 Jamaica moc.oohay@yerubeajes
Kay­deen Miles Prov­i­dence-Mon­tego Bay 25 Corn­wall moc.liamtoh@naelcmmk
Natal­ie Daal Pis­cadera, Curacao 26 Trade Winds moc.liamtoh@anitrebor_ydal
Hol­lis  Francis Saint John’s Antigua 27 Caribbean moc.liamtoh@sicnarfsilloh
Josey  Louis-Joseph Fleur De Can­nelle Sud Martinique 27A Cre­ole Caribbean Amazonie moc.liamg@279nalligecyoj
Bernadette  Allen Basse-Terre 27c Guade­loupe rf.oodanaw@nella.ettedanreb
Print Friendly, PDF & Email