MAIN MENU

Leadership du district

2017-2018

Robert Moo Young
Gouverneur
K C of Montego Freeport
moc.liamg@gnuoyoomtrebor

Melford Clarke
Gouverneur élu
K C of Nassau
moc.liamtoh@cdroflem

Bob Spellen
Vice Gouverneur
KKC of Aruba
moc.aburayrevocsid@nelleps.bob

Philip Rossy
IP Gouverneur
K C of Ottawa
oc.sregor@yssor.lihp


Jim Steele
District Secretary Treasurer
K C of Brantford
gro.ccesinawik@tcirtsid

 

Name Office Division E-mail
Marianne Tremblay  District Lieutenant Governor 1 Northern Lights moc.liamtoh@1yalbmert.ennairam
Jack Davidson  District Lieutenant Governor 2 Cambrian moc.liamg@snoitcepsniemohweivdaorb
David Murray  District Lieutenant Governor 3 St. Clair Bluewater moc.liamg@2491tnimyarrum
Doug McGregor  District Lieutenant Governor 4 Colonel Talbot ac.ocitapmys@rogergcmsd
Anne-Marie Tymec  District Lieutenant Governor 5 Black Walnut ac.oohay@cemyta
Andre Gaudet KI District Lieutenant Governor 6 Golden Horseshoe moc.seirtsudnihtims@erdna
Stephanie Worthington  District Lieutenant Governor 8 Huronia moc.liamtoh@01notgnihtrow
Allen Pollard  District Lieutenant Governor 9 Maple Leaf ten.lleb@7653sinawik
Terry McLaren  District Lieutenant Governor 10 Pine Ridge ac.ocegoc@oogum.t
Brian Mitchell  District Lieutenant Governor 11 Loyalist moc.liamg@94emohtaomb
William Cowperthwaite  District Lieutenant Governor 12 Golden Triangle moc.liamg@51selpamynam
Ralph Tweedie  District Lieutenant Governor 13 Ottawa Valley ten.lleb@reideewt
Roger Hamel  District Lieutenant Governor 14 Ville Marie moc.liamg@04lemah.regor
Michel Cote  District Lieutenant Governor 16 Alouette moc.iptm@etocm
Luc Gauthier  District Lieutenant Governor 17 Laurentides moc.setcetihcraodm@reihtuag.cul
Mark Brewer  District Lieutenant Governor 18 Fundy moc.rewerbjkram@kram
Timothy Rissesco  District Lieutenant Governor 20 Bluenose ac.ocitapmys.sn@ocsessiryhtomit
Eileen St. Croix  District Lieutenant Governor 21 Caribou ten.tnailalleb@xiorctsneelie
Garnell Kemp  District Lieutenant Governor 22 Sunshine moc.oohay@llenragpmek
Sharon Williams  District Lieutenant Governor 23 East-Surry South moc.oohay@efil4iznorahs
Wentworth Gabbidon  District Lieutenant Governor 23 West Middlesex South moc.liamg@nodibbagw
Herman Grant  District Lieutenant Governor 24 Jamaica moc.oohay@tnargnrh
Dwight Lawrence  District Lieutenant Governor 25 Cornwall moc.liamtoh@85ecnerwald
Giantonio Muller  District Lieutenant Governor 26 Trade Winds moc.liamg@rellum.oinotnaig
Claude Lislet  District Lieutenant Governor 27 Caribbean rf.liamtoh@kintamlavel
Eliane Andre-Lubin  District Lieutenant Governor 27c Guadeloupe rf.oodanaw@nibul-erdna.enaile

 

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email