MAIN MENU

Leadership du district

2017–2018

Robert Moo Young
Gouverneur
K C of Mon­tego Freeport
moc.liamg@gnuoyoomtrebor

Melford Clarke
Gou­verneur élu
K C of Nassau
moc.liamtoh@cdroflem

Bob Spellen
Vice Gouverneur
KKC of Aruba
moc.aburayrevocsid@nelleps.bob

Philip Rossy
IP Gouverneur
K C of Ottawa
oc.sregor@yssor.lihp


Jim Steele
Dis­trict Sec­re­tary Treasurer
K C of Brantford
gro.ccesinawik@tcirtsid

 

Name Office Divi­sion E‑mail
Mar­i­anne Tremblay  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 1 North­ern Lights moc.liamtoh@1yalbmert.ennairam
Jack David­son  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 2 Cam­bri­an moc.liamg@snoitcepsniemohweivdaorb
David Mur­ray  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 3 St. Clair Bluewater moc.liamg@2491tnimyarrum
Doug McGre­gor  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 4 Colonel Talbot ac.ocitapmys@rogergcmsd
Anne-Marie Tymec  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 5 Black Walnut ac.oohay@cemyta
Andre Gaudet KI Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 6 Gold­en Horseshoe moc.seirtsudnihtims@erdna
Stephanie Wor­thing­ton  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 8 Huro­nia moc.liamtoh@01notgnihtrow
Allen Pol­lard  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 9 Maple Leaf ten.lleb@7653sinawik
Ter­ry McLaren  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 10 Pine Ridge ac.ocegoc@oogum.t
Bri­an Mitchell  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 11 Loy­al­ist moc.liamg@94emohtaomb
William Cow­perth­waite  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 12 Gold­en Triangle moc.liamg@51selpamynam
Ralph Tweed­ie  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 13 Ottawa Valley ten.lleb@reideewt
Roger Hamel  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 14 Ville Marie moc.liamg@04lemah.regor
Michel Cote  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 16 Alou­ette moc.iptm@etocm
Luc Gau­thi­er  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 17 Lau­ren­tides moc.setcetihcraodm@reihtuag.cul
Mark Brew­er  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 18 Fundy moc.rewerbjkram@kram
Tim­o­thy Rissesco  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 20 Bluenose ac.ocitapmys.sn@ocsessiryhtomit
Eileen St. Croix  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 21 Cari­bou ten.tnailalleb@xiorctsneelie
Gar­nell Kemp  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 22 Sun­shine moc.oohay@llenragpmek
Sharon Williams  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 23 East-Sur­ry South moc.oohay@efil4iznorahs
Went­worth Gabbidon  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 23 West Mid­dle­sex South moc.liamg@nodibbagw
Her­man Grant  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 24 Jamaica moc.oohay@tnargnrh
Dwight Lawrence  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 25 Corn­wall moc.liamtoh@85ecnerwald
Gianto­nio Muller  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 26 Trade Winds moc.liamg@rellum.oinotnaig
Claude Lislet  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 27 Caribbean rf.liamtoh@kintamlavel
Eliane Andre-Lubin  Dis­trict Lieu­tenant Governor 27c Guade­loupe rf.oodanaw@nibul-erdna.enaile

 

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email